Pari SM

Pyramidi Pari SM 17.11.2018 PVK Helsinki lopputulokset:

1.Ahola JoniEBKEspoo
Komi TuomasEBKEspoo
2.Hietamies SasuFBTTaipalsaari
Sevastyanov ArseniBKKotka
3.Juola MikaOBKOulu
Timosaari KariTBOOulu
3.Lomakin NikolaiPVKHelsinki
Zhukov OleksiyPVKHelsinki
5.Laine KimPVKHelsinki
Päivinen TeroPVKHelsinki
5.Meronen ValtteriPVK 
Tainio JarmoPVKHelsinki
7.Hämäläinen JessePVK 
Manninen JoriPVKVantaa
7.Kastell TommiPVKHelsinki
Kaustinen MikkoRolliHelsinki
9.Baskov DmitriPVKHelsinki
Uitti TerhoPVKEspoo
9.Lukkari JuusoEBKInkoo
Räisänen TeroTBOOulu

Pyramidi Pari SM 11.-12.3.2017 EBK Espoo lopputulokset:

(Nimi Seura OtteluVo-Hä PeliVo-Hä(Suhde), PallotVo-Hä(Suhde)
1.. Nykänen Juho & Matikkala Akseli Kaka/OBK 5-0 20-5(15), 173-108(65)
2.. Ahola Joni & Komi Tuomas EBK 4-2 20-15(5), 230-195(35)
3.. Räisänen Tero & Mäki Henri OBK 3-1 13-8(5), 129-99(30)
3.. Träff Tuomo & Träff Teemu EBK 3-2 13-12(1), 141-147(-6)
5.. Suomalainen Jari & Knus Jan PPK 3-2 16-11(5), 143-147(-4)
6.. Salovaara Jesse & Väisänen Arto KaKa 3-2 14-11(3), 152-133(19)
7.. Manninen Jori & Hämäläinen Jesse PVK 2-2 13-9(4), 108-101(7)
8.. Tainio Jarmo & Meronen Valtteri PVK 2-2 10-14(-4), 146-152(-6)
9.. Zhukov Oleksiy & Lomakin Nikolai PVK/HBK 1-2 10-8(2), 81-91(-10)
10.. Saarinen Ari & Kelokaski Jouni EBK 1-2 7-8(-1), 54-72(-18)
11.. Andrianova Lidia & Jäntti Joni BK/EBK 1-2 5-8(-3), 41-67(-26)
12.. Wigelius Pauli & Koljonen Mika EBK 1-2 4-8(-4), 8-64(-56)
13.. Verho Pekka & Pekkala Panu EBK 0-2 4-8(-4), 58-88(-30)

Pyramidi Pari SM (Amerikanka/Nevskaja) Helsinki 12.3.2016 PVK

Nimi Seura OtteluVo-Hä PeliVo-Hä(Suhde), PallotVo-Hä(Suhde)
1.. Jesse Hämäläinen/Jori Manninen PVK 5-0 20-3(17), 140-86(54)
2.. Joni Ahola/Tuomas Komi EBK 5-2 25-15(10), 232-189(43)
3.. Santeri Saarinen/Tero Räisänen EBK/OBK 3-1 14-9(5), 148-137(11)
3. (4.) Valtteri Meronen/Nikolai Lomakin PVK/HBK 4-2 16-13(3), 177-158(19)
5.. Jukka Kontio/Kim Laine EBK 2-2 12-12(0), 149-148(1)
6.. Joonas Lounamaa/Pietari Lehto EBK/HBS 2-2 11-11(0), 132-125(7)
7.. Lasse Kankare/Matti Hämäläinen PVK 2-2 10-10(0), 94-105(-11)
8.. Marko Rautiainen/Markku Koponen Players/HSK 2-2 12-8(4), 100-89(11)
9.. Roy Krook/Ville Muru CSS/Shamrock 1-2 5-8(-3), 40-67(-27)
10.. Tainio Jarmo/Päivinen Tero PVK 1-2 8-8(0), 56-83(-27)
11.. Pekka Verho/Panu Pekkala EBK 1-2 6-8(-2), 34-72(-38)
12.. Pekka Ruotsi/Kari Heinonen PVK 1-2 6-8(-2), 34-77(-43)

Pyramidi Pari SM (Amerikanka/Nevskaja) Oulu 21.-22.3.2015 OBK

1. Nykänen Juho / Rautiainen Marko Kaka/Play 6-1 29-12(17), 282-176(106)
2. Ahola Joni / Komi Tuomas EBK/EBK 4-1 21-12(9), 184-150(34)
3. Räisänen Tero / Matikkala Akseli OBK/OBK 3-1 15-9(6), 150-108(42)
3. Pesola Kristian / Tunturi Kari PRSK/OBK 3-2 16-14(2), 144-161(-17)
5. Kallio Kari / Auno Juha RKK/ToK 3-2 17-15(2), 187-194(-7)
6. Tertsunen Simo / Kohtala Reijo OBK/VSB 2-2 11-13(-2), 135-149(-14)
7. Mäki Henri / Pitkälä Toni OBK/OBK 2-2 14-12(2), 154-163(-9)
8. Koskinen Arvi / Heikkinen Juha OBK/OBK 2-2 10-10(0), 110-113(-3)
9. Hämäläinen Mikko / Kaijansaari Simo OBK /OBK 1-2 9-8(1), 101-86(15)
10. Lahtinen Markku / Juola Mika OBK/OBK 1-2 6-8(-2), 86-88(-2)
11. Hatunen Hannu / Karvonen Kari OBK/OBK 0-2 2-8(-6), 47-73(-26)
12. Verho Pekka / Pekkala Panu EBK/EBK 0-2 0-8(-8), 20-64(-44)
13. Timosaari Kari / Kokkaret Raimo OBK/OBK 0-2 2-8(-6), 35-74(-39)
14. Pellikka Heikki / Sipola Pentti OBK /OBK 0-2 1-8(-7), 30-66(-36)

The Free Pyramid Pari-SM 12.-13.1.2014 Kotka                   ©
Lopputulokset       Ottlut Pelit Pallot
        Rgp V H V H Suhde V H Suhde
1. Pohjola/Rautiainen HyvBk, Players   5 0 23 12 11 232 171 61
2. Nykänen/Uski KaKa, BK   4 1 21 10 11 198 161 37
3. Koponen/Kallio HSK, RBK   5 2 24 15 9 268 219 49
  Nissinen/Mussalo KaKa, BK   3 2 18 16 2 197 201 -4
5. Chung/Järvinen BK     3 2 17 11 6 174 154 20
  Vanhala/Pekkola KaKa     2 2 11 12 -1 147 139 8
7. Suomalainen/Jokelin IBK     1 3 7 12 -5 115 117 -2
  Tainio/Meronen PVK     2 2 11 10 1 114 127 -13
9. Tarvainen/Makkonen IBK, KaKa   2 2 12 10 2 133 137 -4
  Yrjölä/Saarela BK, Pelika   1 2 4 11 -7 66 108 -42
  Ahola/Komi EBK     0 3 4 12 -8 76 110 -34
  Leppiaho/Saarinen S. JamP, EBK   1 2 8 10 -2 111 106 5
13. Harju/Saarinen A. EBK     1 2 6 10 -4 93 105 -12
  Wiiala/Ulmanen BK, KaKa   0 1 1 4 -3 24 34 -10
  Laakso/Heino BK     0 1 0 4 -4 11 32 -21
  Puustinen/Jäntti EBK     1 2 6 9 -3 78 94 -16
17. Broström/Pitkälä OBK     0 2 4 8 -4 65 80 -15
  Penttilä/Koskinen KK-79, BK   0 2 1 8 -7 32 69 -37

 

The Free Pyramid Pari SM 12.-13.1.2013 EBK Espoo

1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play 14/58
2. Jarno Ahola EBK & Markku Koponen HSK 11/61
3. Simo Palvimo BK & Juho Nykänen KaKa 6/10
3. Alex Magzhanov EBK & Oleksiy Zhukov HBK 2/10
5. Risto Ahola EBK & Santeri Saarinen EBK 3/28
5. Jarmo Tainio PVK & Valtteri Meronen PVK 3/10
5. Tuomas Komi EBK & Jesse Särkisilta EBK -1/-1
5. Jesse Hämäläinen PVK & Matti Hämäläinen PVK -1/-7
9. Mika Juola OBK & Kari Timosaari OBK -2/-6
9. Pete Lehto EBK & Ari Saarinen EBK -2/-19
9. Joni Koskinen BK & Ville Dufva BK -3/-16
9. Jonsson BK & Wilhelm Laakso BK -5/-21
13. Jukka Harju EBK & Juhani Kukkonen EBK -5/-24
13. Mika Koljonen EBK & Pauli Wigelius EBK -6/-21
13. Janne Helanto PVK & Tuomas Muurimäki PVK -7/-30
13. Marika Penttilä KK-79 & Joni Jäntti EBK -7/-35

Pari SM mitalistit historiassa:

2018 Helsinki (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (2k+3h+1p, 1k+4h)
2. Arseni Sevastyanov BK & Sasu Hietamies FBT (1h, 1h)
3. Mika Juola OBK & Kari Timosaari TBO (1p, 1p)
3. Nikolai Lomakin HBK & Oleksiy Zhukov PVK (2p, 2p)

2017 Espoo (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Akseli Matikkala OBK (2k+1h+4p, 1k+1p)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+3h+1p, 4h)
3. Tero Räisänen OBK & Henri Mäki OBK (3p, 1p)
3. Tuomo Träff EBK & Teemu Träff EBK (1p, 1p)

2016 Helsinki (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Jesse Hämäläinen PVK & Jori Manninen PVK (1k, 1k)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+2h+1p, 3h)
3. Santeri Saarinen EBK & Tero Räisänen OBK (3p, 2p)
3. Valtteri Meronen PVK & Nikolai Lomakin PVK (1p, 1p)

2015 Oulu (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Marko Rautiainen Play (1k+1h+4p, 4k)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+1h+1p, 2h)
3. Akseli Matikkala OBK & Tero Räisänen OBK (1p, 1p)
3. Kari Tunturi OBK & Kristian Pesola PRSK (1p, 1p)

2014 Kotka (Amerikanka)
1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play (4k, 3k)
2. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Jani Uski BK (1h+4p, 1h)
3. Markku Koponen HSK & Kari Kallio RBK (1k+1h+1p, 1p)
3. Joni Mussalo BK & Tero Nissinen KaKa (1p, 1p)

2013 Espoo (Amerikanka)
1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play (3k, 2k)
2. Jarno Ahola EBK & Markku Koponen HSK (1k+2h, 1k+1h)
3. Simo Palvimo BK & Juho Nykänen KaKa (1h+1p, 4p)
3. Alex Magzhanov EBK & Oleksiy Zhukov HBK (2p, 1p)

2012 Hyvinkää (Nevskaja)
1. Petri Pohjola HSK & Marko Rautiainen Play (2k, 1k)
2. Juuso Lukkari BK & Simo Palvimo BK (1h, 1h)
3. Joni Ahola EBK & Santeri Saarinen EBK (1k+1p, 2p)
3. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Janne Pekkola KaKa (3p, 2p)

2011 Kotka (Nevskaja)
1. Petri Pohjola & Markku Koponen HSK (1k, 1k)
2. Jarno Ahola & Risto Ahola EBK (1k+1h, 1h)
3. Alex Magzhanov & Albert Sadovnikov EBK (1p, 1p)
3. Juho Nykänen & Janne Pekkola KaKa (2p, 1p)

2010 Kotka (Nevskaja)
1. Jarno Ahola & Joni Ahola EBK (1k, 1k)
2. Tuomas Komi & Lasse Karjalainen EBK (1h, 1h)
3. Santeri Saarinen & Ari Saarinen EBK (1p, 1p)
3. Juho Nykänen & Marko Matero KaKa (1p, 1p)