Int. WC Qualifications

The Dynamic Pyramid International World Championships Qualifications

 

Riga, Latvia (1 player)

1. Vadim Bely, Kaliningrad

----------------------------------------------------

St. Petersburgh, Russia (6 players)

1. Nikita Volodin 1994 МС  ФБС Санкт-Петербурга  
2. Sergej Gryaznov 1994 МС  ФБС Санкт-Петербурга  
3. Pavel Slobodnyak 1983 КМС  ФБС Санкт-Петербурга  
4. Aleksandr Ermakov 1987 КМС  ФСБ Республики Карелия 
5. Roman Kirejchuk 1985 МС  ФБС Санкт-Петербурга  
5. Nikita Novoseleckij 1992 ФБС Санкт-Петербурга  

----------------------------------------------------

Kemerevo, Russia (8 players)

1. Mihail Carev 1994
2. Sergej Tuzov 1987 MC Кемеровская обл.  
3. Dmitrij Chichkanakov 1988 KMC Кемеровская обл.  
4. Semen Diamant 1994
5. Viktor Loktev 1990 MCMK
5. Artem Smirnov 1994 ФБС Новосибирской области  
7. Aleksandr Plotnikov 1988 ФБС Новосибирской области  
7. Vladislav Konkin 1990

----------------------------------------------------

Rostov-O-Don, Russia (4 players)

1. Maxim Pochinalin
2. Fedor Kolmagorov
3. Roman Kostyukhin
4. Gleb Malkov

-----------------------------------------------------

Irkutsk, Russia (11 players)

1. Alexander Chepikov
2. Mikhail Korchinov

1 Чепиков Александр Россия1986МСМК Якутск
2 Корчинов Михаил Россия1991КМС Иркутск
3 Абузьяров Андрей Россия1997КМС Ангарск
4 Шафиров Владимир Россия1988КМС Иркутск
5-6 Захаров Валентин Россия1995   Иркутск
5-6 Пак Максим Россия1988   Улан-Удэ
7-8 Ануфриев Павел Россия19801 Красноярск
7-8 Андрюшкин Андрей Россия1985КМС Красноярск
9-11 Хобраков Артур Россия1995   Улан-Удэ
9-11 Цыденов Бэлигто Россия1997   Улан-Удэ
9-11 Халанов Алексей Россия1983   Улан-Удэ

-----------------------------------------------------

Moscow, Russia (11 players)

1. Yurii Zuev RUS
2. Dmitriy Belozerov UKR

1Zuev YuriiPrinceRussia1990
2Belozerov DmitriyPrinceUkrain1994
3Shvyryaev leonidPrinceRussia1986
4Esiddinov KamoliddinPrinceKyrgyzstan1986
5Krasilnikov DmitriyPrinceRussia1986
6Lyutov VladimirPrinceRussia1989
7Cherkashin ArtemPrinceRussia1986
8Kuzmin PavelPrinceRussia1988
9Malinovski YuryPrinceBelarus1985
10Ryabinin AntonPrinceRussia1988
11Deldinov MikhailPrinceRussia1988

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Moscow Women, Russia (8 players)

1. Elina Nagula (13 years old)
2. Natalia Korneva

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Moscow Women, Russia (6 players)

1. Natalia Trofimenko
2. Eugenia Romodina

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

The Dynamic Pyramid World Championships Main Partner УТСК (Fortum OAO)