Pari SM

Pyramidi Pari SM 11.-12.3.2017 EBK Espoo lopputulokset:

(Nimi Seura OtteluVo-Hä PeliVo-Hä(Suhde), PallotVo-Hä(Suhde)
1.. Nykänen Juho & Matikkala Akseli Kaka/OBK 5-0 20-5(15), 173-108(65)
2.. Ahola Joni & Komi Tuomas EBK 4-2 20-15(5), 230-195(35)
3.. Räisänen Tero & Mäki Henri OBK 3-1 13-8(5), 129-99(30)
3.. Träff Tuomo & Träff Teemu EBK 3-2 13-12(1), 141-147(-6)
5.. Suomalainen Jari & Knus Jan PPK 3-2 16-11(5), 143-147(-4)
6.. Salovaara Jesse & Väisänen Arto KaKa 3-2 14-11(3), 152-133(19)
7.. Manninen Jori & Hämäläinen Jesse PVK 2-2 13-9(4), 108-101(7)
8.. Tainio Jarmo & Meronen Valtteri PVK 2-2 10-14(-4), 146-152(-6)
9.. Zhukov Oleksiy & Lomakin Nikolai PVK/HBK 1-2 10-8(2), 81-91(-10)
10.. Saarinen Ari & Kelokaski Jouni EBK 1-2 7-8(-1), 54-72(-18)
11.. Andrianova Lidia & Jäntti Joni BK/EBK 1-2 5-8(-3), 41-67(-26)
12.. Wigelius Pauli & Koljonen Mika EBK 1-2 4-8(-4), 8-64(-56)
13.. Verho Pekka & Pekkala Panu EBK 0-2 4-8(-4), 58-88(-30)

Pyramidi Pari SM (Amerikanka/Nevskaja) Helsinki 12.3.2016 PVK

Nimi Seura OtteluVo-Hä PeliVo-Hä(Suhde), PallotVo-Hä(Suhde)
1.. Jesse Hämäläinen/Jori Manninen PVK 5-0 20-3(17), 140-86(54)
2.. Joni Ahola/Tuomas Komi EBK 5-2 25-15(10), 232-189(43)
3.. Santeri Saarinen/Tero Räisänen EBK/OBK 3-1 14-9(5), 148-137(11)
3. (4.) Valtteri Meronen/Nikolai Lomakin PVK/HBK 4-2 16-13(3), 177-158(19)
5.. Jukka Kontio/Kim Laine EBK 2-2 12-12(0), 149-148(1)
6.. Joonas Lounamaa/Pietari Lehto EBK/HBS 2-2 11-11(0), 132-125(7)
7.. Lasse Kankare/Matti Hämäläinen PVK 2-2 10-10(0), 94-105(-11)
8.. Marko Rautiainen/Markku Koponen Players/HSK 2-2 12-8(4), 100-89(11)
9.. Roy Krook/Ville Muru CSS/Shamrock 1-2 5-8(-3), 40-67(-27)
10.. Tainio Jarmo/Päivinen Tero PVK 1-2 8-8(0), 56-83(-27)
11.. Pekka Verho/Panu Pekkala EBK 1-2 6-8(-2), 34-72(-38)
12.. Pekka Ruotsi/Kari Heinonen PVK 1-2 6-8(-2), 34-77(-43)

Pyramidi Pari SM (Amerikanka/Nevskaja) Oulu 21.-22.3.2015 OBK

1. Nykänen Juho / Rautiainen Marko Kaka/Play 6-1 29-12(17), 282-176(106)
2. Ahola Joni / Komi Tuomas EBK/EBK 4-1 21-12(9), 184-150(34)
3. Räisänen Tero / Matikkala Akseli OBK/OBK 3-1 15-9(6), 150-108(42)
3. Pesola Kristian / Tunturi Kari PRSK/OBK 3-2 16-14(2), 144-161(-17)
5. Kallio Kari / Auno Juha RKK/ToK 3-2 17-15(2), 187-194(-7)
6. Tertsunen Simo / Kohtala Reijo OBK/VSB 2-2 11-13(-2), 135-149(-14)
7. Mäki Henri / Pitkälä Toni OBK/OBK 2-2 14-12(2), 154-163(-9)
8. Koskinen Arvi / Heikkinen Juha OBK/OBK 2-2 10-10(0), 110-113(-3)
9. Hämäläinen Mikko / Kaijansaari Simo OBK /OBK 1-2 9-8(1), 101-86(15)
10. Lahtinen Markku / Juola Mika OBK/OBK 1-2 6-8(-2), 86-88(-2)
11. Hatunen Hannu / Karvonen Kari OBK/OBK 0-2 2-8(-6), 47-73(-26)
12. Verho Pekka / Pekkala Panu EBK/EBK 0-2 0-8(-8), 20-64(-44)
13. Timosaari Kari / Kokkaret Raimo OBK/OBK 0-2 2-8(-6), 35-74(-39)
14. Pellikka Heikki / Sipola Pentti OBK /OBK 0-2 1-8(-7), 30-66(-36)

The Free Pyramid Pari-SM 12.-13.1.2014 Kotka                   ©
Lopputulokset       Ottlut Pelit Pallot
        Rgp V H V H Suhde V H Suhde
1. Pohjola/Rautiainen HyvBk, Players   5 0 23 12 11 232 171 61
2. Nykänen/Uski KaKa, BK   4 1 21 10 11 198 161 37
3. Koponen/Kallio HSK, RBK   5 2 24 15 9 268 219 49
  Nissinen/Mussalo KaKa, BK   3 2 18 16 2 197 201 -4
5. Chung/Järvinen BK     3 2 17 11 6 174 154 20
  Vanhala/Pekkola KaKa     2 2 11 12 -1 147 139 8
7. Suomalainen/Jokelin IBK     1 3 7 12 -5 115 117 -2
  Tainio/Meronen PVK     2 2 11 10 1 114 127 -13
9. Tarvainen/Makkonen IBK, KaKa   2 2 12 10 2 133 137 -4
  Yrjölä/Saarela BK, Pelika   1 2 4 11 -7 66 108 -42
  Ahola/Komi EBK     0 3 4 12 -8 76 110 -34
  Leppiaho/Saarinen S. JamP, EBK   1 2 8 10 -2 111 106 5
13. Harju/Saarinen A. EBK     1 2 6 10 -4 93 105 -12
  Wiiala/Ulmanen BK, KaKa   0 1 1 4 -3 24 34 -10
  Laakso/Heino BK     0 1 0 4 -4 11 32 -21
  Puustinen/Jäntti EBK     1 2 6 9 -3 78 94 -16
17. Broström/Pitkälä OBK     0 2 4 8 -4 65 80 -15
  Penttilä/Koskinen KK-79, BK   0 2 1 8 -7 32 69 -37

 

The Free Pyramid Pari SM 12.-13.1.2013 EBK Espoo

1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play 14/58
2. Jarno Ahola EBK & Markku Koponen HSK 11/61
3. Simo Palvimo BK & Juho Nykänen KaKa 6/10
3. Alex Magzhanov EBK & Oleksiy Zhukov HBK 2/10
5. Risto Ahola EBK & Santeri Saarinen EBK 3/28
5. Jarmo Tainio PVK & Valtteri Meronen PVK 3/10
5. Tuomas Komi EBK & Jesse Särkisilta EBK -1/-1
5. Jesse Hämäläinen PVK & Matti Hämäläinen PVK -1/-7
9. Mika Juola OBK & Kari Timosaari OBK -2/-6
9. Pete Lehto EBK & Ari Saarinen EBK -2/-19
9. Joni Koskinen BK & Ville Dufva BK -3/-16
9. Jonsson BK & Wilhelm Laakso BK -5/-21
13. Jukka Harju EBK & Juhani Kukkonen EBK -5/-24
13. Mika Koljonen EBK & Pauli Wigelius EBK -6/-21
13. Janne Helanto PVK & Tuomas Muurimäki PVK -7/-30
13. Marika Penttilä KK-79 & Joni Jäntti EBK -7/-35

Pari SM mitalistit historiassa:

2017 Espoo (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Akseli Matikkala OBK (2k+1h+4p, 1k+1p)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+3h+1p, 4h)
3. Tero Räisänen OBK & Henri Mäki OBK (3p, 1p)
3. Tuomo Träff EBK & Teemu Träff EBK (1p, 1p)

2016 Helsinki (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Jesse Hämäläinen PVK & Jori Manninen PVK (1k, 1k)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+2h+1p, 3h)
3. Santeri Saarinen EBK & Tero Räisänen OBK (3p, 2p)
3. Valtteri Meronen PVK & Nikolai Lomakin PVK (1p, 1p)

2015 Oulu (Amerikanka & Nevskaja)
1. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Marko Rautiainen Play (1k+1h+4p, 4k)
2. Joni Ahola EBK & Tuomas Komi EBK (1k+1h+1p, 2h)
3. Akseli Matikkala OBK & Tero Räisänen OBK (1p, 1p)
3. Kari Tunturi OBK & Kristian Pesola PRSK (1p, 1p)

2014 Kotka (Amerikanka)
1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play (4k, 3k)
2. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Jani Uski BK (1h+4p, 1h)
3. Markku Koponen HSK & Kari Kallio RBK (1k+1h+1p, 1p)
3. Joni Mussalo BK & Tero Nissinen KaKa (1p, 1p)

2013 Espoo (Amerikanka)
1. Petri Pohjola HyvBK & Marko Rautiainen Play (3k, 2k)
2. Jarno Ahola EBK & Markku Koponen HSK (1k+2h, 1k+1h)
3. Simo Palvimo BK & Juho Nykänen KaKa (1h+1p, 4p)
3. Alex Magzhanov EBK & Oleksiy Zhukov HBK (2p, 1p)

2012 Hyvinkää (Nevskaja)
1. Petri Pohjola HSK & Marko Rautiainen Play (2k, 1k)
2. Juuso Lukkari BK & Simo Palvimo BK (1h, 1h)
3. Joni Ahola EBK & Santeri Saarinen EBK (1k+1p, 2p)
3. Juho Nykänen KaKa & Janne Pekkola KaKa (3p, 2p)

2011 Kotka (Nevskaja)
1. Petri Pohjola & Markku Koponen HSK (1k, 1k)
2. Jarno Ahola & Risto Ahola EBK (1k+1h, 1h)
3. Alex Magzhanov & Albert Sadovnikov EBK (1p, 1p)
3. Juho Nykänen & Janne Pekkola KaKa (2p, 1p)

2010 Kotka (Nevskaja)
1. Jarno Ahola & Joni Ahola EBK (1k, 1k)
2. Tuomas Komi & Lasse Karjalainen EBK (1h, 1h)
3. Santeri Saarinen & Ari Saarinen EBK (1p, 1p)
3. Juho Nykänen & Marko Matero KaKa (1p, 1p)